DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Chun Wong image

Chun Wong's Profile

Alias:
秦煌 / Chun Wong (Qin Huang)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1948-06-20
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Chun Wong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Running on Karma (Movie) online

    Running on Karma (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A monk turned body-builder, with the gift to see into people's lives, befriends a female cop, and uses his gift to change the force of Karma and her destiny. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().