DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tiffany Tang image

Tiffany Tang's Profile

Alias:
Tang Tang, Tang Yan
Birth Place: Shanghai, China
Birth Date: 1983-12-30
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (14 fans) Become a fan!

Tiffany Tang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Perfect Couple (Chinese) online

    Perfect Couple (Chinese)

    Chinese Drama
    Jin Yuan Bao, a handsome and rich young master is forced to get married to a girl he doesn't even know. The bride runs away before the night of the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.53/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch You Are My Sunshine online

    You Are My Sunshine

    Chinese Drama
    While studying at university, Zhao Mosheng fell in love at first sight with law student He Yichen. Through various incidents where Mosheng “stalked” Yichen on campus, Mosheng’s cheerful personality charmed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.91/10 (47 Votes)
  • Watch Legend Of Fragrance online

    Legend Of Fragrance

    Chinese Drama
    Butterfly Fragrance focuses on the early republican days, paying meticulous attention to the wardrobes of the period. Li Yi Feng plays a sweet, rich young master (which isn’t hard to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Lady And The Liar online

    Lady And The Liar

    Chinese Drama
    Set in Shanghai's 1930's, Jiang Xin (Tiffany Tang) is a young lady who was originally an heir to a rich family, is in search to find her family. Due to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.63/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Chronicles of the Ghostly Tribe (Moive) online

    Chronicles of the Ghostly Tribe (Moive)

    Chinese Movie
    In 1979, a young soldier is working in China's snowcapped mountains when an explosion reveals bizarre fossils hidden deep in the mountain caverns. What they discover next will change his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch MBA Partners (Movie) online

    MBA Partners (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Lu Zhenxi had a dream since her childhood, to become just like her uncle, a successful entrepreneur. But when her "Big American Dream" comes down crashing, she is left rejected,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch A Chinese Odyssey: Part Three (Movie) online

    A Chinese Odyssey: Part Three (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The third chapter of the cult-classic fantasy saga : A Chinese Odyssey. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Bounty Hunters (Movie) online

    Bounty Hunters (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Lee Shan and Ayo are ex-Interpol agents who are now bounty hunters, chasing fugitives for cash rewards. When the two of them are framed for a hotel-bombing, they join hands… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.35/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch The Princess Weiyoung online

    The Princess Weiyoung

    Chinese Drama
    The princess of Northern Liang takes on the identity of her saviour Li Weiyang to seek revenge against the people who annihilated her kingdom. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Cook Up a Storm (Movie) online

    Cook Up a Storm (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A Cantonese street cook and his chief rival, a French-trained Michelin-starred chef, discover they have a lot in common as they prepare for a world-famous culinary competition. An international culinary… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().