DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Miyake Hiroki image

Miyake Hiroki's Profile

Alias:
三宅弘城
Birth Place: Yokosuka, Kanagawa
Birth Date: 1968-01-14
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Miyake Hiroki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Nobody's Perfect (Movie) online

    Nobody's Perfect (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    "Daijobu 3 Kumi" depicts the interactions between new teacher Shinnosuke Akao, who was born without arms and legs, and the 28 students in his 5th grade class, told from the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Ishitachi no Renai Jijou online

    Ishitachi no Renai Jijou

    Japanese Drama
    Morita Haruki is a surgeon who only thinks about saving patients 24 hours a day, every day. A compassionate man with a strong sense of justice, he pushes back against… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Gu Ra Me!  online

    Gu Ra Me!

    Japanese Drama
    Ichiki Kurumi (Gouriki Ayame) is a 25 years old part-timer at a Japanese traditional restaurant. Her gift as a chef is discovered by Prime Minister’s private secretary Koga Seiji (Takito… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2016 Rating: 9.75/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Ima kara Anata wo Kyouhaku Shimasu online

    Ima kara Anata wo Kyouhaku Shimasu

    Japanese Drama
    Handsome Senkawa Kanji is a dangerous intimidator who will solve cases which the police and investigators are unable to by finding people’s weaknesses and manipulating them with threatening words. Kanesaka… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().