DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Xu Lu image

Xu Lu's Profile

Alias:
Lulu Xu
Birth Place: Hohhot, Inner Mongolia, China
Birth Date: 1994-12-28
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Xu Lu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch One And A Half Summer online

    One And A Half Summer

    Chinese Drama
    A young adult drama about campus life. Nichkhun will play a Chinese American who travels to China to study abroad and to find the girl that he loves. The drama… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.92/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Singles Villa online

    Singles Villa

    Chinese Drama
    The new series tells the story of three young people who live in a condominium that forbids its residents from falling in love, and where violation of the rule may… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.75/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Our Shining Days (Movie) online

    Our Shining Days (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The story of Chen Jing, a high school student who loves traditional folk music, her efforts to form a folk music band and spreads the love together with her friends,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Prince Coffee Lab online

    Prince Coffee Lab

    Chinese Drama
    Gao Xing is a young lady often mistaken for a boy. Her dad left her a coffee diary after he passed ten years ago and she has always dreamed of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().