DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Hyung Shik image

Park Hyung Shik's Profile

Alias:
Park Hyungsik
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-11-16
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (99 fans) Become a fan!

Park Hyung Shik's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch What Happens to My Family online

    What Happens to My Family

    Korean Drama
    A family drama about happenings when children's daddy sues his selfish children for being undutiful to parents. The drama wants to talk about the gratitude as a family which we… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.69/10 (295 Votes)
  • Watch High Society online

    High Society

    Korean Drama
    A love story between a woman, who is looking for a man who can love her although she is not wealthy, and an indigent man, who thinks love is simply… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.67/10 (258 Votes)
  • Watch Hwarang: The Beginning online

    Hwarang: The Beginning

    Korean Drama
    Drama series depicts the story of Hwarang (literally "Flowering Knights") - an elite group of male youth in during the Kingdom of Silla. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 9.75/10 (99 Votes)
  • Watch Strong Woman Do Bong-Soon online

    Strong Woman Do Bong-Soon

    Korean Drama
    Story depicts romance between Do Bong-Soon (Park Bo-Young), who possesses immense physical strength, and An Min-Hyuk (Park Hyung-Sik). [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().