DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Emily Kwan image

Emily Kwan's Profile

Alias:
關寶慧
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1945-12-01
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Emily Kwan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Futago (Movie) online

    Futago (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    "Futago" tells the eerie story of the happenings in a cheap hostel in Tsim Sha Tsui. Among the various guests that stay at this tacky hostel are, Dragon who runs… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().