DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Cheung Kwok Keung image

Cheung Kwok Keung's Profile

Alias:
張國強 / Cheung Kwok Keung (Zhang Guo Qiang)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1956-11-28
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Cheung Kwok Keung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Embrace Your Shadow (Movie) online

    Embrace Your Shadow (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Ran (Fiona Sit) is a 23 year old girl that is burden with caring for her older brother Feng (Cheung Kwok Keung) who has a fatal hereditary disease called Arteritis… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().