DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Go Sung Hee image

Go Sung Hee's Profile

Alias:
Ko Sung Hui
Birth Place: -
Birth Date: 1990-06-21
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (45 fans) Become a fan!

Go Sung Hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Night Watchman online

    The Night Watchman

    Korean Drama
    The night watchmen of Joseon patrol the darkest hours of the day to protect the people from the evilest of all enemies. Ghosts, monsters, and supernatural forces abound and those… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.51/10 (221 Votes)
  • Watch Spy online

    Spy

    Korean Drama
    This drama follows the lives of Kim Sun Woo and his mother Park Hye Rim. Kim Sun Woo is an agent in the National Intelligence Service, while Park Hye Rim… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.7/10 (122 Votes)
  • Watch My Beautiful Bride online

    My Beautiful Bride

    Korean Drama
    “My soon-to-be bride all of sudden disappeared. And I turned into a monster to find her”. The drama depicts the heartbreaking, pure hearted love by a man, who drives himself… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.85/10 (48 Votes)
  • Watch Mother (2018) online

    Mother (2018)

    Korean Drama
    Hye Na, young girl, is abused by her mother Ja Young. Although she is not okay, she tells other people she is alright. However, Soo Jin, a temporary teacher at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Suits online

    Suits

    Korean Drama
    Choi Kyung Seo is a legendary lawyer at the top law firm in South Korea. He has charisma and an attractive appearance. He hires Go Yun Woo as a rookie… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.88/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Ms. Ma, Nemesis online

    Ms. Ma, Nemesis

    Korean Drama
    Ms. Ma is sent to jail after being accused of killing her daughter. She escapes in order to find the real murderer and starts solving other cases. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().