DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Gordon Liu image

Gordon Liu's Profile

Alias:
劉家輝 (刘家辉) / Lau Kar Fai (Liu Jia Hui)
Birth Place: Guangdong, China
Birth Date: 1955-11-30
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Gordon Liu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Drunken Monkey (Movie) online

    Drunken Monkey (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Drunken Monkey is a 2003 kung fu film directed by Lau Kar-leung. It was the first kung fu film released by the Shaw Brothers Studio in two decades. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().