DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Cheng Pei Pei image

Cheng Pei Pei's Profile

Alias:
鄭佩佩
Birth Place: Shanghai, China
Birth Date: 1946-12-04
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Cheng Pei Pei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon (Movie) online

    Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Two warriors in pursuit of a stolen sword and a notorious fugitive are led to an impetuous, physically skilled, adolescent nobleman's daughter, who is at a crossroads in her life. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 10/10 (11 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().