DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kent Cheng image

Kent Cheng's Profile

Alias:
鄭則仕 (郑则仕) / Cheng Juk Si (Zheng Ze Shi)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1951-05-22
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kent Cheng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Crime Story (Movie) online

    Crime Story (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Inspector Eddie Chan of the Organised Crime and Triad Bureau, who suffers from emotional stress after shooting several men in self-defense, is assigned to track down the kidnapped businessman Wong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1993 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Walk on Fire (Movie) online

    Walk on Fire (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    In Macau, criminal Tong Heung Tung of the Hunan Gang, who bombed to Hong Kong police headquarters is being back to Hong Kong by Kowloon OCTB inspectors Lee Ho Lung… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1988 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Ip Man 3 (Movie) online

    Ip Man 3 (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    When a band of brutal gangsters led by a crooked property developer make a play to take over the city, Master Ip is forced to take a stand. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Chasing the Dragon (Movie) online

    Chasing the Dragon (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    An illegal immigrant from Mainland China sneaks into corrupt British-colonized Hong Kong in 1963, transforming himself into a ruthless and emerging drug lord. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Leakers (Movie) online

    The Leakers (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    After mutated Zika epidemic happens in Malaysia, illegal hacker group 'The Leakers' network with Hong Kong police David tries to disclose pharmaceutical company AMANAH Malaysia's conspiracy and crimes. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().