DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yuen Wah image

Yuen Wah's Profile

Alias:
元華 (元华) / Yuen Wah (Yuan Hua)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1950-09-02
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Yuen Wah's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bet to Basic (Movie) online

    Bet to Basic (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Inferior gangster Flying Dragon (Kar Lok Chin) has a bad habit of gambling, he thus offends the three great gamble deceivers. Luckily his younger cousin, Roy (starring Jordon CHAN), who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 5/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Monk Comes Down The Mountain (Movie) online

    Monk Comes Down The Mountain (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    When a young monk is forced to leave his impoverished monastery, he relies on his extraordinary martial arts skills to survive in the outside world. In search of a mentor,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Detective Chinatown 2 (Movie) online

    Detective Chinatown 2 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Lured to New York, Qin (Liu Haoran) finds himself in a global detective contest with a huge cash prize. The task: locate the killer of the grandson of the godfather… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().