DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Candy Lo image

Candy Lo's Profile

Alias:
盧巧音 (卢巧音) / Lo Hau Yam (Lu Qiao Yin)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1974-10-18
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Candy Lo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Enthralled (Movie) online

    Enthralled (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The stories revolve around the lives of three childhood friends: An overseas returnee who falls in love with the young wife of an ambitious politician, a university lecturer who's searching… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Eye (Movie) online

    The Eye (Movie)

    HongKong Drama
    A blind girl gets a cornea transplant so that she would be able to see again. However, she got more than what she bargained for when she realised she could… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Time and Tide (Movie) online

    Time and Tide (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Bartender Tyler (Nicholas Tse) dreams of paradise in chaotic and over-speed modern Hong-Kong. The best way for him to fulfil his wish is to make as much money as quickly… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().