DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Mandy Lieu image

Mandy Lieu's Profile

Alias:
劉碧麗 (刘碧丽) / Lau Bek Lai (Liu Bi Li)
Birth Place: Malaysia
Birth Date: 1985-03-20
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Mandy Lieu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Enthralled (Movie) online

    Enthralled (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The stories revolve around the lives of three childhood friends: An overseas returnee who falls in love with the young wife of an ambitious politician, a university lecturer who's searching… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().