DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yat Ning Chan image

Yat Ning Chan's Profile

Alias:
Isabel Chan
Birth Place: Malaysia
Birth Date: 1979-11-24
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Yat Ning Chan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch And I Hate You So (Movie) online

    And I Hate You So (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A radio talk-show host who offers romantic advice to his listeners discovers that his harshest critic could also be his greatest love in a tender tale of high profile romance… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Sex and the Beauties (Movie) online

    Sex and the Beauties (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Taking a cue from the HBO series Sex and the City, the Asian comedy Sex and the Beauties concerns a group of eight young women who meet every so often… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().