DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Wilfred Lau image

Wilfred Lau's Profile

Alias:
劉浩龍 / Lau Ho Lung
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1976-08-13
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Wilfred Lau's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mr. and Mrs. Player (Movie) online

    Mr. and Mrs. Player (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Chinese Feng Shui master, Carson was a real ladies' man, he had never been in a stable relationship. Carson was a "Natural Born Player", taking names and breaking hearts. Fate… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Doomsday Party (Movie) online

    Doomsday Party (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Hong Kong, Oct 2013. Following a long period of social unrest over bank failures, property speculation and government mismanagement, crowds gather to demonstrate in front of the Legislative Council building.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch 12 Golden Ducks (Movie) online

    12 Golden Ducks (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Devastated by a love affair, former in-demand gigolo Future Cheung retreats to Thailand. With the help of his friend Rocky, a gym trainer, he works hard to get back into… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 6.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Full Strike (Movie) online

    Full Strike (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Ng Kau Sau was once Queen in badminton, she gave up herself after being expelled from the sport. One day she met a brunch of terrible weirdoes: the Drunken Master… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Nessun Dorma (Movie) online

    Nessun Dorma (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Primary school teacher Brian Fong (Andy Hui) becomes depressed after his wife's suicide. Unable to take care of his dog, he decides to leave it with Beloved Pets, where he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Chasing the Dragon (Movie) online

    Chasing the Dragon (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    An illegal immigrant from Mainland China sneaks into corrupt British-colonized Hong Kong in 1963, transforming himself into a ruthless and emerging drug lord. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Leakers (Movie) online

    The Leakers (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    After mutated Zika epidemic happens in Malaysia, illegal hacker group 'The Leakers' network with Hong Kong police David tries to disclose pharmaceutical company AMANAH Malaysia's conspiracy and crimes. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().