DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jeanette Leung image

Jeanette Leung's Profile

Alias:
梁政玨
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1986-06-18
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jeanette Leung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mr. and Mrs. Player (Movie) online

    Mr. and Mrs. Player (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Chinese Feng Shui master, Carson was a real ladies' man, he had never been in a stable relationship. Carson was a "Natural Born Player", taking names and breaking hearts. Fate… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().