DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Jae Soon image

Jung Jae Soon's Profile

Alias:
(Jeong Jae Soon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1947-03-15
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (13 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Jae Soon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch High School Love On online

    High School Love On

    Korean Drama
    A fantasy romance drama about an angel who has no choice but to become a human to save a male student in danger. The noisy and ridiculous relationship between a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.76/10 (1485 Votes)
  • Watch Bluebird's House online

    Bluebird's House

    Korean Drama
    A drama that tells the story of strong bond between the members of a family even though they are not blood-related. This drama also portrays the hope of parents toward… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.53/10 (58 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().