DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Fiona Leung image

Fiona Leung's Profile

Alias:
梁藝齡 (梁艺龄) / Leung Ngai Ling (Liang Yi Ling)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1965-09-28
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Fiona Leung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Hero Never Dies (Movie) online

    A Hero Never Dies (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Jack and Martin are members of rival Chinese triads in the middle of a gang war. Both of their gang leaders like to get advice from a fortune teller living… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().