DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shin Goo image

Shin Goo's Profile

Alias:
신구 / Shin Goo (Shin Gu)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1936-08-13
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Shin Goo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch No Blood No Tears (Movie) online

    No Blood No Tears (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The ill-treated mistress of a gang boss becomes friendly with an older woman who drives a taxi. Eventually the two hatch a plan to steal a bagful of money, taking… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 5/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Murder, Take One (Movie) online

    Murder, Take One (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In a posh hotel room, the body of a beautiful woman, a high-ranking employee of an advertising firm, is found in a pool of blood. The police quickly nab the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Gentlemen of Wolgyesu Tailor Shop online

    The Gentlemen of Wolgyesu Tailor Shop

    Korean Drama
    A family drama about a household that runs a tailoring business for men's suits. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 9.68/10 (19 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().