DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Jun-Bae image

Kim Jun-Bae's Profile

Alias:
김준배
Birth Place: South Kore
Birth Date: 1969-12-01
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Jun-Bae's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Modern Boy (Movie) online

    Modern Boy (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    At the height of Korea's early modernization in the 1930's, LEE Hae-myung is proud to be the most modern boy in Seoul. He lives a high profile lifestyle partying in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().