DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Heo Joon Ho image

Heo Joon Ho's Profile

Alias:
허준호 / Heo Joon Ho (Huh Jun Ho)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1964-04-14
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Heo Joon Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch White Badge (Movie) online

    White Badge (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    South Korea, 1979. Han Kiju is an alcoholic novelist who has never recovered from his year long tour as a volunteer soldier in Vietnam. When he's asked to write a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1992 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Beautiful Mind online

    Beautiful Mind

    Korean Drama
    Hyeonseong Hospital is the best national hospital with the most advanced medical techniques. Although it is obvious that it is the safest place to be in the country, something mysterious… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.83/10 (134 Votes)
  • Watch Ruler: Master of the Mask online

    Ruler: Master of the Mask

    Korean Drama
    Set in the 18th-century Joseon, it tells the story of Crown Prince Lee Sun and his fight against a powerful and wealthy organization Pyunsoo-hwe that controls the country behind the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.91/10 (70 Votes)
  • Watch Come and Hug Me online

    Come and Hug Me

    Korean Drama
    A man and a woman who are emotionally scarred due to a murder case that took place in their past has their fates intertwined. Together, they try to overcome the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 8.88/10 (16 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().