DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Liu Zhi Bing image

Liu Zhi Bing's Profile

Alias:
刘之冰 / Liu Zhi Bing
Birth Place: Hegang, Heilongjiang, China
Birth Date: 1963-03-30
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Liu Zhi Bing's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Together (Chinese Movie) online

    Together (Chinese Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A violin prodigy and his father travel to Beijing, where the father seeks the means to his son's success while the son struggles to accept the path laid before him. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch One Night, or Whole Life (Movie) online

    One Night, or Whole Life (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Xu Nuo and Hu Xiao Gao are both university students; They met at the hospital after one of them received a kidney donation. They both share something in common, they… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().