DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kadowaki Mugi image

Kadowaki Mugi's Profile

Alias:
門脇麦
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1992-08-10
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Kadowaki Mugi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Black President online

    Black President

    Japanese Drama
    Mitamura Yukio (Sawamura Ikki) is the founder and president of a rapidly growing apparel company. Mitamura places priority on the company’s profits and overworks his employees. He justifies this with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Kageri Yuku Natsu  online

    Kageri Yuku Natsu

    Japanese Drama
    A major newspaper has informally decided to employ a female university student. However, shock ripples within the newspaper because of a weekly magazine’s scoop that she is the daughter of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Love's Whirlpool (Movie) online

    Love's Whirlpool (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    From midnight to 5 AM, people gather at a high-end apartment in Roppongi to engage in promiscuous sexual activity. Story depicts the process of the men and women who meet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Omukae desu online

    Omukae desu

    Japanese Drama
    Terse, science-oriented Tsutsumi Madoka (Fukushi Sota) and expressive, sports-oriented Aguma Sachi (Tsuchiya Tao) attend the same university. They get along like oil and water because they cannot understand each other’s… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Wolf Girl and Black Prince (Movie) online

    Wolf Girl and Black Prince (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Erika Shinohara (Fumi Nikaido) is a first year of high school student. While talking to friends, she makes up a story about her "boyfriend." In reality, Erika Shinohara doesn't have… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.56/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Again (Movie) online

    Again (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A high school baseball team had to quit before the final because of the fact that one player was envolved in a student pregnancy and abortion. After twenty eight years,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Todome no Kiss online

    Todome no Kiss

    Japanese Drama
    Dojima Otaro works as a popular host. Because of a past incident, he believes that love makes people unhappy. He now only pursues money and power. A mysterious woman appears… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().