DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Won Mi Kyung image

Won Mi Kyung's Profile

Alias:
원미경 / Won Mi Kyung
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1960-04-24
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Won Mi Kyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Passage to Buddha (Movie) online

    Passage to Buddha (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Director Jang Sun Woo might be best known for provocative, controversial films, such as Lies, A Petal, and To You From Me, but he has a quiet side as well.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1993 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Happy Home online

    Happy Home

    Korean Drama
    This is the story of Bong Sam Bong's family who goes from delivering Chinese food to opening a major Chinese restaurant of their own called Gahwamansasung. Han Mi Soon, the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.96/10 (24 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().