DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Myung-Shin image

Park Myung-Shin's Profile

Alias:
박명신
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1964-03-28
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Park Myung-Shin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Camel(s) (Movie) online

    Camel(s) (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A two-character drama shot in black-and-white on digital video, Camel(s) stars Myung-Shin Park and Dae-Yeon Lee as a businessman and a pharmacy clerk from Seoul who drive to a seaside… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().