DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kang Sung Min image

Kang Sung Min's Profile

Alias:
강성민 / Kang Sung Min
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-07-23
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kang Sung Min's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Record (Movie) online

    The Record (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The film centers on a group of young people who kill an innocent person and videotape the act for their own amusement. Comeuppance is provided by a mysterious man who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch  Defendant online

    Defendant

    Korean Drama
    Park Jung-Woo is a prosecutor at Seoul Central District Prosecutors' Office. One day, he wakes up and finds himself in locked up at the police station. He has temporary amnesia.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.92/10 (36 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().