DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yoon Hyun Min image

Yoon Hyun Min's Profile

Alias:
윤현민 / Yoon Hyun Min (Yun Hyeon Min)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-04-15
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (18 fans) Become a fan!

Yoon Hyun Min's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Wig (Movie) online

    The Wig (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In Seoul, Su-Hyeon is terminal with leukemia, and bald due the treatment of chemotherapy. Her sister Ji-Hyeon buys a long-haired wig, but she does not disclose the truth about Su-Hyeon's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Discovery of Romance online

    Discovery of Romance

    Korean Drama
    A story about a woman who is having conflict between new love and old love. There is a woman who has just started her new relationship, but her ex-boyfriend is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.76/10 (188 Votes)
  • Watch Falling for Innocence online

    Falling for Innocence

    Korean Drama
    Kang Min Ho’s (Jung Kyung Ho) father ran a large company, but sudden death of his father led to his uncle taking over the company. After that, he gets kicked… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.88/10 (266 Votes)
  • Watch My Daughter, Geum Sa Wol online

    My Daughter, Geum Sa Wol

    Korean Drama
    A drama about a person who wants to hide the truth and another who wants to take revenge. 25 years of their married life is full of soundless wars and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Beautiful Mind online

    Beautiful Mind

    Korean Drama
    Hyeonseong Hospital is the best national hospital with the most advanced medical techniques. Although it is obvious that it is the safest place to be in the country, something mysterious… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.82/10 (130 Votes)
  • Watch Tunnel online

    Tunnel

    Korean Drama
    The story of a detective who traverses past and present in the hopes of saving his daughter. He goes from walking along the ridges of rice paddies for clues in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.82/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Witch's Court online

    Witch's Court

    Korean Drama
    Ma Yi-Deum has worked as a prosecutor for 7 years. She sometimes resorts to drastic methods to win cases. One day, Ma Yi-Deum is transferred to a special division dealing… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().