DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Hak Chul image

Kim Hak Chul's Profile

Alias:
김학철 / Kim Hak Chul (Kim Hak Cheol)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1960-08-20
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Hak Chul's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Paradise Villa (Movie) online

    Paradise Villa (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    While playing an online-role playing game at an internet cafe, a teenage boy, who plays the game obsessively gets his account hacked into, and when he's finally able to connect… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Reset online

    Reset

    Korean Drama
    Cha Woo-Jin (Chun Jung-Myung) is a prosecutor. 15 years ago, he lost his first love Seung-Hee (Kim So-Hyun) to a crime. Since then, he has devoted himself to violent crime… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.74/10 (42 Votes)
  • Watch True Fiction (Movie) online

    True Fiction (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    story that gets caught up in an irreversible incident when an MP's son-in-law and mayor candidate Kyung Seok takes a trip with his girlfriend Ji Yeong to a vacation home… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().