DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Dong Gyu image

Lee Dong Gyu's Profile

Alias:
이동규 / Lee Dong Gyu (Lee Dong Kyu)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1978-08-14
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Dong Gyu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Redeye (Movie) online

    Redeye (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A supernatural story about a mystic events occurring on the train, which had the route similar to the train which crashed many years ago. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Some (Movie) online

    Some (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Close to $10 million of illegal drugs, intended to be presented as evidence in court, is stolen from the police as they are transporting it to the station. The police… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().