DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Dong Young image

Kim Dong Young's Profile

Alias:
김동영 / Kim Dong Young
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-12-01
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Dong Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lost in Love (Movie) online

    Lost in Love (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    University student and member of school's rowing team Woo-Jae (Sol Kyung-Gu) is dumped by his girlfriend after they dated for 200 days. He can't forget his ex-girlfriend and eventually enlists… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch A Hard Day (Movie) online

    A Hard Day (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Detective Gun-Soo (Lee Sun-Kyun) skips out on his mother-in-law's funeral to attend to a crisis at the police station. While driving to the station a man appears out of nowhere… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Yongsoon (Movie) online

    Yongsoon (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yong-Soon (Lee Soo-Kyung) is an 18-year-old high school student. She falls in love with her gym teacher (Park Keun-Rok), but she thinks her teacher might have a girlfriend. Yong-Soon and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch My Strange Hero online

    My Strange Hero

    Korean Drama
    When Kang Bok Soo (Yoo Seung Ho) was a high school student, he was falsely accused of committing acts of violence and ended up expelled from school. Those who brought… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (11 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().