DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kwon Byung Gil image

Kwon Byung Gil's Profile

Alias:
권병길 / Kwon Byung Gil (Gwon Byeong Gil)
Birth Place: Cheongyang, Chungcheongnam-do, South Korea
Birth Date: 1946-11-05
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kwon Byung Gil's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ice Bar (Movie) online

    Ice Bar (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    1969, Korea…Ten-year old Young-Rae lives alone with his mother in the countryside. Life is difficult for them and his mother is forced to sell illegally imported cosmetics on the streets.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().