DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Go Ah Sung image

Go Ah Sung's Profile

Alias:
고아성 / Go Ah Sung
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1992-08-10
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (11 fans) Become a fan!

Go Ah Sung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Duet (Movie) online

    Duet (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Nancy (Ko Ah-Sung) is a musician, unable to open up to anyone due to a prior romance. Nancy decides to take a trip in England. On the trip, Nancy meets… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 7/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Thread of Lies (Movie) online

    Thread of Lies (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hyun-sook (Kim Hee-ae) is a widowed single mother who is raising two teenage daughters while working at a big grocery store. One day, her youngest child, 14-year-old Cheon-ji (Kim Hyang-gi)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.79/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch Heard it Through the Grapevine online

    Heard it Through the Grapevine

    Korean Drama
    This is a black-comedy drama depicting a prestigious family whose lives are suddenly shaken because of a rumor about their teenage son impregnating his schoolmate. Choi Yun Hee and Han… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.9/10 (51 Votes)
  • Watch The Beauty Inside (Movie) online

    The Beauty Inside (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Woo-jin wakes up in a different body everyday, regardless of age, gender and nationality. Sometimes he's a man, a woman, old, young, or even a foreigner. He's the same person… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.27/10 (37 Votes)
  • Watch Radiant Office online

    Radiant Office

    Korean Drama
    Ho Won is a young woman who struggles to find a steady job. Tired and hopeless, she attempted suicide. Hospital check-up discovers she might have terminal illness. Soon after, a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.72/10 (18 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().