DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Choi Min image

Choi Min's Profile

Alias:
Choi Min Sung
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-01-01
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Choi Min's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Dear Cat online

    My Dear Cat

    Korean Drama
    A street cat made two characters, a magazine journalist Yang Soon and a law school student Chi Woong meet by destiny. While looking for their lost cats, they get to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Super Daddy online

    Super Daddy

    Korean Drama
    Doctor Cha Mi Rae (Lee Yu-Ri), who has a young daughter, is diagnosed with a rare cancer. Informed by her doctor that she has about one year to live, she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.93/10 (40 Votes)
  • Watch Riders: Catch Tomorrow online

    Riders: Catch Tomorrow

    Korean Drama
    Is the new business idea crazy or is it just crazy enough to succeed? Cha Gi Joon (Kim Dong Wook) is a well-educated young man who begins his career in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Snow Lotus online

    Snow Lotus

    Korean Drama
    A fantasy melodrama that traverses dreams, reality and the time-space continuum. It is the story of two lovers who cross paths again in the dream world, not in real life,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.65/10 (26 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().