DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Choi Woong image

Choi Woong's Profile

Alias:
최웅 / Choi Woong (Choi Ung)
Birth Place: Daegu, South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-12-28
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Choi Woong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bongja (Movie) online

    Bongja (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A seaweed roll maker named Ok Bong-ja finds a teenaged runway-turned prostitute lying down on the road and takes her to her home, where their friendship turns into mutual attraction. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().