DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Seo Kap Sook image

Seo Kap Sook's Profile

Alias:
서갑숙 / Suh Kap Sook (Seo Gab Suk)
Birth Place: Daegu, South Korea
Birth Date: 1961-07-16
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Seo Kap Sook's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bongja (Movie) online

    Bongja (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A seaweed roll maker named Ok Bong-ja finds a teenaged runway-turned prostitute lying down on the road and takes her to her home, where their friendship turns into mutual attraction. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().