DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Sun Young image

Kim Sun Young's Profile

Alias:
김선영 / Kim Sun Young
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-04-17
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Sun Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bloody Reunion (Movie) online

    Bloody Reunion (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Buried grudges have disasterous consequences for a class reunion in this unapologetically bloody film from Korean director Dae-wung Lim. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Ms. Temper & Nam Jung Gi online

    Ms. Temper & Nam Jung Gi

    Korean Drama
    Ok Da-Jung is the youngest team leader in the cosmetics industry. She has divorced three times so far. She doesn't care what others think about her and she also has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.47/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch Shopping King Louie online

    Shopping King Louie

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about Louie, a rich heir who, due to his frustration of not being able to remember his past, always spends money to buy anything indifferently. One day… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.85/10 (101 Votes)
  • Watch Missing (Korean Movie) online

    Missing (Korean Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ji-Sun (Uhm Ji-Won) and her physician ex-husband are fighting over custody of their daughter Da-Eun. While trying to perform her job at a PR company, Ji-Sun juggles time with her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Girls' Generation 1979 online

    Girls' Generation 1979

    Korean Drama
    Story is set in Daegu, South Korea during the 1970's. Lee Jung-Hee is in the 2nd grade of high school. She has a bright personality and is the second daughter… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().