DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Jin Tae image

Kim Jin Tae's Profile

Alias:
김진태 / Kim Jin Tae
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1951-03-24
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Jin Tae's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Little Monk (Movie) online

    A Little Monk (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A nine-year old monk, Do-nyum, has lived most of his lonely life in a quiet mountain monastery under his elderly master. Though put under a strict regimen of Buddhist teachings,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().