DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Woo Bin image

Kim Woo Bin's Profile

Alias:
김우빈
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-07-16
Height: 188cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (965 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Woo Bin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Heirs online

    The Heirs

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about high school students living in top 1% high society. Things get turned topsy turvy when the students end up getting tangled with a girl from lower… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.64/10 (5413 Votes)
  • Watch Friend, The Great Legacy (Movie) online

    Friend, The Great Legacy (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Sung-Hoon (Kim Woo-Bin) was raised by his mother and doesn't have any memories of his real father. His childhood was miserable, surrounded by his mother's gangster friends. He eventually became… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.76/10 (78 Votes)
  • Watch The Con Artists (Movie) online

    The Con Artists (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ji-Hyeok (Kim Woo-Bin) is an elite safe-cracker and counterfeiter. He works with Koo-In (Ko Chang-Seok) who introduces him to elite hacker Jong-Bae (Lee Hyun-Woo). There's rumors that Jong-Bae has betrayed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.75/10 (67 Votes)
  • Watch Twenty (Movie) online

    Twenty (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Chi-Ho (Kim Woo-Bin), Dong-Woo (Lee Joon-Ho) and Gyung-Jae (Kang Ha-Neul) have been best friends since high school. Now, they are all 20-year-olds. Chi-Ho has a girlfriend, So-Min (Jung So-Min), but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.69/10 (81 Votes)
  • Watch Uncontrollably Fond online

    Uncontrollably Fond

    Korean Drama
    Noh Eul and Joon Young were forced to separate when they were young. After some years both of them meet again, Noh Eul had become a documentary producer and Joon… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.69/10 (420 Votes)
  • Watch Master (Movie) online

    Master (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    An intellectual crime investigation team goes after company Won Network. The company is involved in a massive fraud case. Kim Jae-Myung is the leader of intellectual crime investigation team. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.43/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().