DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Noriko Kijima image

Noriko Kijima's Profile

Alias:
木嶋のりこ (きじま のりこ)
Birth Place: Nagano, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-03-22
Height: 159cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Noriko Kijima's Dramas & Movies:

Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().