DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Teresa Meng image

Teresa Meng's Profile

Alias:
Meng Geng Ru
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1991-07-20
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Teresa Meng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch You Light Up My Star online

    You Light Up My Star

    Chinese Drama
    A pair of A-list couple whose every loving word, every kiss, every romantic moment in the past 7 years are under the limelight for all to see. But when the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Aim High online

    Aim High

    Taiwanese Drama
    A group of fresh college grads get a taste of working in Taipei, where dreams fly high in a tech firm. Charming Yu Qi Feng (Chris Wang) is a rising… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.71/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().