DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim So Young image

Kim So Young's Profile

Alias:
김소영 / Kim So Young
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-06-05
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim So Young's Dramas & Movies:

Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().