DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Soo Jung image

Jung Soo Jung's Profile

Alias:
Krystal Jung, Baby Jung, Little Yoona
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, United States
Birth Date: 1994-10-24
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (171 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Soo Jung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Jessica & Krystal online

    Jessica & Krystal

    Korean Drama
    Jessica & Krystal will take viewers behind the scenes to Jung Soo Yeon and Jung Soo Jung's stylish life as sisters and friends. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.22/10 (194 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().