DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Li Ming image

Li Ming's Profile

Alias:
李明 / Li Ming
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1972-08-09
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Li Ming's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Nan guo zai jian, nan guo (Movie) online

    Nan guo zai jian, nan guo (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Gao (Jack Kao) rides the train to Pinghsi to set up a 10-day gambling den with his friend Hsi (Hsi Hsiang). He takes his acolyte Flatty (Lim Giong) and Pletzel… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Wild Desert (Movie) online

    Wild Desert (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Seven young people from the city, are outdoor motorcycle enthusiasts, they meet through inaccessible known as “birds fly past,” the Guergute Great Gobi. And they never think of is, this… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().