DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Chang Shih image

Chang Shih's Profile

Alias:
張世 (张世) / Chang Shih (Zhang Shi)
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1966-02-07
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Chang Shih's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Feng gui lai de ren (Movie) online

    Feng gui lai de ren (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ah-Ching and his friends have just finished school in their island fishing village, and now spend most of their time drinking and fighting. Three of them decide to go to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1983 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().