DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Darren image

Darren's Profile

Alias:
江峻銳 / Jiang Jun Rui
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1982-03-23
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Darren's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Island Etude (Movie) online

    Island Etude (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    A film about an aurally handicapped college student who grabs his bike, backpack, and guitar and goes on a 7-day, 6-night round-the-island tour. On the way he discovers the natural… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().