DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Min Se-Yeon image

Min Se-Yeon's Profile

Alias:
민세연
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-05-12
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Min Se-Yeon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Song Is (Movie) online

    My Song Is (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    20-year-old Hee-chul living with his grandmother in a small room doesn't have a special dream or hope. He didn't go to collage just like others at his age, instead, does… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().