DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Anson Leung image

Anson Leung's Profile

Alias:
梁俊一 / Leung Chun Yat
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1979-10-12
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Anson Leung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Rebellion (Movie) online

    Rebellion (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Notorious of its unpeace, the South district (in Hong Kong island) is ruled by five gangs. The five leaders, Jimmy (Calvin Poon), Coffee (Paul Wong), Jupiter (Convoy Chan), Sand (Jun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Hong Kong Rescue (Movie) online

    Hong Kong Rescue (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The movie "Hong Kong Rescue" recounts the outbreak of the Pacific War on December 8, 1941. Hong Kong was occupied by the Japanese army and expelled millions of Hong Kong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().