DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Xia Fan image

Xia Fan's Profile

Alias:
夏凡 / Xia Fan
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1980-06-27
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Xia Fan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Jimmy Hat (Movie) online

    The Jimmy Hat (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A bunch of guys are running down the street being pelted with baozi in the bustling streets of Xinjiekou. Sound like the mantou scenario from would-be blockbuster The Promise? No,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Apostles (Movie) online

    The Apostles (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Authoress Clouds (Josie Ho ornaments) are always strange dream awakened, her husband Zhang Shi Quan (Hsieh Cheng Jun ornaments) said it was because the sake of her new novel creation.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 1/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().