DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Peng Ling image

Peng Ling's Profile

Alias:
林鹏
Birth Place: Dalian, Liaoning province China
Birth Date: 1985-10-26
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Peng Ling's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Xin Gua (Movie) online

    Xin Gua (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The pretty girl Lotus, who lives in the Wuyi mountains in the south of China, lost her husband just after their marriage. This causes several difficulties for the newly-widowed Lotus;… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Untouchable Love (Movie) online

    Untouchable Love (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Liu Zi-ying fell into a coma after an accident, to her surprise she realized her soul has left her body, Zi-ying chanced upon an unsuccessful comic artist, Yang Yi, she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Blizzard (Movie) online

    The Blizzard (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Liu Haiyang and Song Chao were best friends at Police Academy. After witnessing his trusted friend escape after the murder of his father, Liu Haiyang embarks on a quest for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().